Jul 212014
 

Awami National Party releases the list of the provincial Council of Saraiki Chapter. To know who are the cabinet members of the Saraiki region, please Click Here . Also see members of the Central Gen. Council from Saraiki belt.

 Provincial Cabinet of ANP Sraiki Belt – 2014

S.No. District Name Councilor S.No. District Name Councilor
1 Muzaffar Garh Rana Mushtaq Ahmad Khan 51 Multan Shakeel Ahmad
2 Dr. Imtiaz Hussain 52 Kashif Rehman
3 Chaudhry Iftikhar Ahmad 53 Mohammad Ali
4 Sheikh Jamshed Ahmad 54 Mohammad Lukman
5 Moh’d Akram Shaikh 55 Malak Yaseen
6 Malak Mushtaq Ahmad Kansi 56 Mohammad Adnan
7 Dr. Maqbool Hussain Shahed 57 Lukman Siraj
8 Khawaja Ghulam Eisa 58 Mukhtar
9 Nasir Khan 59 Abo Bakar
10 Mirza Khan Nasir 60 Jamshed
11 Rana Iqbal 61 Ghulam Rasoul Bhatti
12 Bhawalpoor Hazar Hayat 62 Syed Ahmad Bhatti
13 Mohammad Younas 63 Zainul Abdeen
14 Haji Riaz Ahmad 64 Shezada Fahad
15 Abbas Raza 65 Muhib Bhatti
16 Hafiz Nazeer Ahmad 66 Zaheer Ahmad
17 Dr. Mohammad Akram 67 Mohammad Hamza
18 D.G Khan Hafeez 68 Ihtishaam Shabbir
19 Wali Mohammad 69 Safeer Ahmad
20 Multan Maqsood Ahmad Mirza 70 Mirza Taimour Baig
21 Fazal Wadood Khattak 71 Mohammad Mustafa
22 Zaman 72 Aasif Ansari
23 Mohammad Arshad 73 Rana Aasif
24 Moh’d Younas Baig 74 Wasim Quraishi
25 Taimoor Khattak 75 Sulaiman Ansari
26 Moh’d Mujahid 76 Adeel Shamshaad
27 Moh’d Raikhan 77 Rab Nawaz Awaan
28 Rao Asad 78 Aurangzeb Khan
29 Malak Abid 79 Mohammad Zuhaib
30 Malak Laal 80 Mohammad Wiqaar
31 Khawaja Mudassir 81 Mohammad Shoaib Ghauri
32 Dr. Waseem 82 Mohammad Idrees
33 Farooque Bhai 83 Mohammad Basit
34 Faisal Bhai 84 Malak Khalil
35 Moh’d Saddique Shaikh 85 Nizam Khan Kakar
36 Moh’d Irshaad 86 Mohammad Umair
37 Mohsin Ali 87 Mohammad Shahid
38 Moh’d Tanveer 88 Aasif Raza Khattak
39 Moh’d Shoaib 89 Fayaz Khan Khattak
40 Mian Tariq 90 Asmatullah Khan Dawi
41 Moh’d Yameen 91 Khaniwal Ishtiaq
42 Moh’d Saleem Ghouri 92 Mohammad Tawfiq
43 Moh’d Ali 93 Tasawoor Ali
44 Dr. Rehman 94 Azhar Ali
45 Haji Moh’d Ayoub 95 Mohammad Shafique
46 Mohammad Yakoub 96 Jamshed Ali
47 Ishaaq Khan 97 Bilal
48 Ridwan Khan 98 Abdul Sattar
49 Abdul Manan Nasir 99 Mohammad Nasir
50 Asfandyar 100 Mohammad Shafique

 

S.No. District Name Councilor
101 Khaniwal Mohammad Iqbal
102 Mohammad Omar
103 Mohammd Dilshaad
104 Rana Abdul Shakoor
105 Ali Jan
106 Shuja Abad Syed Salim Ali
107 Moh’d Naseem Khan
108 Wajid Ali
109 Rana Akhtar Hussain
110 Rana Mureed Hussain
111 Jaweria Jaffri
112 Fauzia Hussain
113 Azra Parveen
114 Manzoor Hussain
115 Malak Mushtaq Ahmad
116 Adeel Shamshaad

[suffusion-the-author]

[suffusion-the-author display='description']